Angelika Grays
1572

Angelika Grays

February 22, 1992
Ukraine
57 kg - 125 lbs
174 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Aliases

Sabrina Delight, Angelika Greys

Bio

Angelika Grays is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on February 22, 1992.

Social Profiles: