5
767

Nancy A

November 17, 1994
Ukraine
Kiev
45 kg - 99 lbs
165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Aliases

Jane F, Nancy A Erika, Nancy Y, Nancy

Bio

Nancy A is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on November 17, 1994.

Social Profiles: