Get 4100 VR videos & 100 monthly updates with SLR Premium. Now up to 41 % OFF »
Jaye Summers

Jaye Summers

Date of birth
March 25, 1995
Aliases
Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
North Carolina
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Jaye Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in North Carolina on March 25, 1995.
Social
Jaye Summers

Jaye Summers

Date of birth
March 25, 1995
Aliases
Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
North Carolina
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Jaye Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in North Carolina on March 25, 1995.
Social