Eveline Dellai
3152

Eveline Dellai

July 10, 1993
Italy
44 kg - 97 lbs
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Aliases

Evelinka Dellai, Dellai Twins, Eveline, Vanessa

Bio

Eveline Dellai is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born on July 10, 1993.

Social Profiles: