Check Father’s Day Sale at SLR! 2000 VR videos at up to 80% off >
Silvia Dellai

Silvia Dellai

Date of birth
July 10, 1993
Aliases
Dellai Twins, Silvia Dellai, Silvie, Sylvia Dellai, SILVIA
Country of Origin
Italy
Height
158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Bio
Silvia Dellai is a Adult Model from Italy. She was born on July 10, 1993.
Silvia Dellai

Silvia Dellai

Date of birth
July 10, 1993
Aliases
Dellai Twins, Silvia Dellai, Silvie, Sylvia Dellai, SILVIA
Country of Origin
Italy
Height
158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Bio
Silvia Dellai is a Adult Model from Italy. She was born on July 10, 1993.
Previous
Next