Vanessa Decker
575

Vanessa Decker

January 02, 1995
Czech Republic
Olomouc
55 kg - 121 lbs
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Aliases

Vanessa Decra, Vaness Decker

Bio

Vanessa Decker is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Olomouc on January 2, 1995.

Social Profiles: