Cherry Kiss
1155

Cherry Kiss

December 31, 1992
Serbia
Nis
55 kg - 121 lbs
173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Aliases

Chary Kiss, Charry Kiss

Bio

Cherry Kiss is a Porn Star from Serbia. She was born in Nis on December 31, 1992.

Social Profiles: