Lexi Dona
2455

Lexi Dona

September 23, 1992
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
45 kg - 99 lbs
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Aliases

Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet, Mindy, Simona

Bio

Lexi Dona is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Czech Republic on September 23, 1992.

Social Profiles: