Daphne Klyde
213

Daphne Klyde

March 24, 1994
Ukraine
Ukraine
Unknown
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Aliases

Dafne, Dari, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black

Bio

Daphne Klyde is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Ukraine on March 24, 1994.

Social Profiles: