4.9
374

Anissa Kate

May 07, 1987
France
Lyon, France
52 kg - 114 lbs
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Aliases

Alissa Kate

Bio

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987.

Social Profiles: