Bridgette B.
1132

Bridgette B.

October 15, 1983
Spain
Barcelona
59 kg - 130 lbs
172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Aliases

Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B

Bio

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on October 15, 1983.

Social Profiles: