Check Father’s Day Sale at SLR! 2000 VR videos at up to 80% off >
Zoey Taylor

Zoey Taylor

Date of birth
February 11, 1996
Aliases
Zoey Taylor, Cali Sparks
Country of Origin
United States
Height
162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
Zoey Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on February 11, 1996.
Social
Zoey Taylor

Zoey Taylor

Date of birth
February 11, 1996
Aliases
Zoey Taylor, Cali Sparks
Country of Origin
United States
Height
162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Bio
Zoey Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on February 11, 1996.
Social

Scenes: 2