Sandra Wellness
411

Sandra Wellness

April 04, 1991
Russia
47 kg - 103 lbs
163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Aliases

Jezla, Sara, SandraQ

Bio

Sandra Wellness is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on April 4, 1991

Social Profiles: