Greta A
911

Greta A

May 03, 1988
Ukraine
Kiev
44 kg - 97 lbs
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Aliases

Efina Bush, Lina Arian, Efina Dinara, Arian Aridity, Arian Joy, Dione, Efina

Bio

Greta A is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on May 3, 1988.

Social Profiles: