Chloe Lamour
901

Chloe Lamour

January 01, 1992
Slovakia
70 kg - 154 lbs
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Aliases

Chloe Lamur, Cloe Mendini

Bio

Unknown (add) Chloe Lamour is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on January 1, 1992.