5
33

Satin Bloom

October 21, 1983
Czech Republic
Praha
52 kg - 114 lbs
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Aliases

Lucie Jurcakova, Tonya Tyler, Lucy Satin

Bio

Satin Bloom is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on October 21, 1983.

Scenes: 2