Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Micaela Schafer
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Micaela Schafer VR Videos

There is something to be said for adult models like model who really is the best one on how to create VR big tits to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the breathtaking interaction and diving into the film and for that, you need adult models you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, every body movement and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. Virtual Reality adult model looking right into your eyes so close and then lean in and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
November 01, 1983
Aliases
Micaela Schaefer, La Mica, Micaela Schäfer
Country of Origin
Germany
Birth location
Leipzig
Height
176 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Smoldering hot looks and an amazing body make this tall German babe something special, and we're proud to feature Micaela Schafer right here at SexLikeReal for your enjoyment. Micaela Schafer brings a runway grace and high-class fashion sense to the stage, along with sexy tanned skin and a toned body that's almost too good to be true. Stream this hot German pornstar with the free and easy to use SLR app, or you can download any of our hot VR porn videos to watch later with the VR video player of your choice (we recommend DeoVR for best results).
Social
Micaela Schafer
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Micaela Schafer VR Videos
There is something to be said for adult models like model who really is the best one on how to create VR big tits to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the breathtaking interaction and diving into the film and for that, you need adult models you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, every body movement and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. Virtual Reality adult model looking right into your eyes so close and then lean in and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
November 01, 1983
Aliases
Micaela Schaefer, La Mica, Micaela Schäfer
Country of Origin
Germany
Birth location
Leipzig
Height
176 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight
52 kg - 114 lbs
Bio
Smoldering hot looks and an amazing body make this tall German babe something special, and we're proud to feature Micaela Schafer right here at SexLikeReal for your enjoyment. Micaela Schafer brings a runway grace and high-class fashion sense to the stage, along with sexy tanned skin and a toned body that's almost too good to be true. Stream this hot German pornstar with the free and easy to use SLR app, or you can download any of our hot VR porn videos to watch later with the VR video player of your choice (we recommend DeoVR for best results).
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
Discussion: 0 Comments
U