Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Lexy Star
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lexy Star VR Videos

Date of birth
November 24, 1990
Aliases
Diya Noir
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Unknow
Height
Unknown
Weight
Unknown
Bio
Lexy Star is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on November 14, 1990
Social
Lexy Star
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lexy Star VR Videos
Date of birth
November 24, 1990
Aliases
Diya Noir
Country of Origin
Russia
Birth location
Unknow
Height
Unknown
Weight
Unknown
Bio
Lexy Star is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on November 14, 1990
Social
Slow Start
11:11
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for actresses like model who really is experienced in how to make relevant videos to life. VR Pornstars are never just get undressed and have sex. VR offers the fantastic interaction and immersion into the scene and for that, you need actresses you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. With VR a adult diva looking deep into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U