SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Lexi Belle
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lexi Belle VR Videos

Date of birth
August 05, 1987
Aliases
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Baton Rouge
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Bio
Lexi Belle started in porn shortly after her 18th birthday and quickly made a name for herself as one of the hottest teen pornstars in the biz. As she got older, she just got better and now can still play that hot college girl as well as a MILF, stepmom, or cougar on the prowl. Open to anything, she loves fucking women and men and is willing to try just about anything. Penthouse loves her so much they named her their Penthouse Pet of the Year. Slip on your VR viewer and make this southern belle, the bell of you ball!
Social
Lexi Belle
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lexi Belle VR Videos
Date of birth
August 05, 1987
Aliases
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Baton Rouge
Height
160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Bio
Lexi Belle started in porn shortly after her 18th birthday and quickly made a name for herself as one of the hottest teen pornstars in the biz. As she got older, she just got better and now can still play that hot college girl as well as a MILF, stepmom, or cougar on the prowl. Open to anything, she loves fucking women and men and is willing to try just about anything. Penthouse loves her so much they named her their Penthouse Pet of the Year. Slip on your VR viewer and make this southern belle, the bell of you ball!
Social
Hole In One
29:14
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of actresses like model who really is talented on how to produce unforgettable VR lesbian. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the exciting feeling of interaction and immersion into the scene and it is possible only with the best actresses you can connect with anyway you want. Close eyes contact, your movements sync, and speech are making you feel it the best. With Virtual Reality a porn actress looking right into your eyes then gets closed and breathlessly whisper naughty things into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U