SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Lana Seymour
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lana Seymour VR Videos

Date of birth
September 27, 1995
Aliases
Lana Storch, Lana Stotch, Yasmina
Country of Origin
Russia
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
51 kg - 112 lbs
Bio
If you designed a woman in a lab you couldn't come up with a better babe than Lana Seymour! She's gotta' be one of the hottest babes to come out of frigid Russia in a generation. Everything about her flawless: 5'7", 112 lbs, brown hair and stunning GREEN eyes! Come see one of the hottest ladies we've got here at SexLikeReal in VR porn videos that are ready to stream RIGHT NOW!
Social
Lana Seymour
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lana Seymour VR Videos
Date of birth
September 27, 1995
Aliases
Lana Storch, Lana Stotch, Yasmina
Country of Origin
Russia
Height
170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight
51 kg - 112 lbs
Bio
If you designed a woman in a lab you couldn't come up with a better babe than Lana Seymour! She's gotta' be one of the hottest babes to come out of frigid Russia in a generation. Everything about her flawless: 5'7", 112 lbs, brown hair and stunning GREEN eyes! Come see one of the hottest ladies we've got here at SexLikeReal in VR porn videos that are ready to stream RIGHT NOW!
Social
Hardly Working - Skinny Brunette POV
42:20
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for actresses like model who really is the best one on how to produce VR anal porn movies to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. VR gives you the exciting feeling of interaction and diving into the movie and it is possible only with the best actresses you can connect with anyway you want. Eye contact, every body movement and speech are all very important. It’s amazing feeling when VR adult diva is looking right into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U