SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Lana Blonde
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Lana Blonde VR Videos

Date of birth
March 19, 1992
Aliases
Cindy Q, Lenna
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Height
159 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Lana Blonde is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on March 19, 1992.
Lana Blonde
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Lana Blonde VR Videos
Date of birth
March 19, 1992
Aliases
Cindy Q, Lenna
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Height
159 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Lana Blonde is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on March 19, 1992.
Lenka 6
13:02
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for porn models like model who really knows how to produce related videos to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get undressed and have sex. VR gives you the fantastic feeling of interaction and immersion into the scene and it is possible only with the best porn models you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Eye contact, every your movements sync and speech are all very important. It’s amazing feeling when VR actress is looking deep into your eyes, move right to you and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U