Spring Sale 🌸 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Kaho Aizawa
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Kaho Aizawa VR Videos

There is something to be said for porn actresses like model who really is the best one on how to produce related movies to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get naked and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the breathtaking interaction and diving into the video and for that, you need porn actresses you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Getting your eyes connected, your movements sync, and speech are all very important. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality adult model is looking just into your eyes, gets closed and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
June 17, 1998
Aliases
Asuka UNO, Rina MINAMI, Mirei MORISHITA, Aizawa Natsuomizo
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
151 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Bio
Oh don't let that sweet face fool you! Just because Kaho Aizawa brings an innocent look to the stage doesn't mean that this Japanese babe isn't actually a totally slut! In fact, if you're ready to see how hot and wild she can be, just grab your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the SLR app and see for yourself just have craven and cock hungry this Japanese babe is for yourself!
Social
Kaho Aizawa
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Kaho Aizawa VR Videos
There is something to be said for porn actresses like model who really is the best one on how to produce related movies to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get naked and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the breathtaking interaction and diving into the video and for that, you need porn actresses you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Getting your eyes connected, your movements sync, and speech are all very important. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality adult model is looking just into your eyes, gets closed and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her and the SLR plunge you into the world of pure pleasure and send you into the world of unforgettable sensations!
Date of birth
June 17, 1998
Aliases
Asuka UNO, Rina MINAMI, Mirei MORISHITA, Aizawa Natsuomizo
Country of Origin
Japan
Height
151 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Bio
Oh don't let that sweet face fool you! Just because Kaho Aizawa brings an innocent look to the stage doesn't mean that this Japanese babe isn't actually a totally slut! In fact, if you're ready to see how hot and wild she can be, just grab your Oculus Quest 2 / Quest, Valve Index, HTC Vive / Vive Pro, Rift S, or one of many other compatible VR headsets with the SLR app and see for yourself just have craven and cock hungry this Japanese babe is for yourself!
Social
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Discussion: 0 Comments
U