Celebrate Oculus Quest 2 launch! Over half OFF Premium with code: QUEST2
Jesyka Diamond

Jesyka Diamond VR Videos

There are such kind of pornstars like model who really knows how to make unforgettable VR orgy porn movies. VR Pornstars are not just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and immersion into the movie and it is possible only with the best pornstars you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. Virtual Reality model can look deep into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
September 14, 1989
Aliases
Jessica Diamond, Jesika Diamond
Country of Origin
Spain
Birth location
Barcelona
Height
161 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Bio
Jesyka Diamond is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on September 14, 1989.
Social
Jesyka Diamond
Jesyka Diamond VR Videos
There are such kind of pornstars like model who really knows how to make unforgettable VR orgy porn movies. VR Pornstars are not just take clothes of and have sex. Virtual Reality gives you the ultimate feeling of interaction and immersion into the movie and it is possible only with the best pornstars you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Close eyes contact, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. Virtual Reality model can look deep into your eyes so close and then move right to you and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. You will feel like you are right there lost in the moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Date of birth
September 14, 1989
Aliases
Jessica Diamond, Jesika Diamond
Country of Origin
Spain
Birth location
Barcelona
Height
161 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight
48 kg - 106 lbs
Bio
Jesyka Diamond is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on September 14, 1989.
Social

VR Scenes: 2

  • Recent
Similar Pornstars
CJ Sparxx
Julia Ann
51 yo
Alexxa Vice
Gina Snake
39 yo
Courtney Taylor
32 yo
Sara Jay
42 yo
Previous
Next