SLR Fall Sale 🤑 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium Videos deal, save now!
Brittany Andrews
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Brittany Andrews VR Videos

Date of birth
August 13, 1973
Aliases
Miss Brittany Andrews
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Milwaukee
Height
172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Bio
You know why Wisconsin is so cold in the winter? Ever since Brittany Andrews left Milwaukee the temperature has dropped like ten degrees! Working in the business since 1995, this big tit blonde is 100% pure MILF, with a couple of Double-D tits that'll drive any man wild and a tight pussy that's match only by her talented tongue. Mature babes have years of experience sucking cock to lean on, and when you see what she can do in virtual reality it'll be sure to blow your load right into that sexy mouth of hers!
Social
Brittany Andrews
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Brittany Andrews VR Videos
Date of birth
August 13, 1973
Aliases
Miss Brittany Andrews
Country of Origin
United States
Birth location
Milwaukee
Height
172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Bio
You know why Wisconsin is so cold in the winter? Ever since Brittany Andrews left Milwaukee the temperature has dropped like ten degrees! Working in the business since 1995, this big tit blonde is 100% pure MILF, with a couple of Double-D tits that'll drive any man wild and a tight pussy that's match only by her talented tongue. Mature babes have years of experience sucking cock to lean on, and when you see what she can do in virtual reality it'll be sure to blow your load right into that sexy mouth of hers!
Social
Interactive toys
I Love Candy On Halloween!; Busty Blonde Pornstar Blowjob and Sex
35:59
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for porn models like model who really is experienced in how to make VR big tits to life. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just get naked and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the fantastic interaction and immersion into the video and for that, you need porn models you can connect with on many different levels. Eye contact, every body sync and speech are making you feel it the best. With Virtual Reality a model looking deep into your eyes then lean in and breathlessly whisper naughty things to you. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U