SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Assh Lee
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Assh Lee VR Videos

Date of birth
May 03, 1994
Aliases
Clara Gold, Clarita Gold, Klara Gold
Country of Origin
Spain
Birth location
Madrid
Height
173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Bio
Earlier in her career, Assh Lee went by the mane Kiara Gold. The name was fitting because this babe has a gold medal quality body! Assh got into porn when she was 18 and dating a guy in the industry. She says her first shoot was so much fun and turned her on so much she knew right there she wanted to do this for the rest of her life. With a round ass and hourglass body, this Spanish hottie most certainly looks like a bombshell that will rock your world in bed.
Social
Assh Lee
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Assh Lee VR Videos
Date of birth
May 03, 1994
Aliases
Clara Gold, Clarita Gold, Klara Gold
Country of Origin
Spain
Birth location
Madrid
Height
173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight
55 kg - 121 lbs
Bio
Earlier in her career, Assh Lee went by the mane Kiara Gold. The name was fitting because this babe has a gold medal quality body! Assh got into porn when she was 18 and dating a guy in the industry. She says her first shoot was so much fun and turned her on so much she knew right there she wanted to do this for the rest of her life. With a round ass and hourglass body, this Spanish hottie most certainly looks like a bombshell that will rock your world in bed.
Social
Yu-Gi-Oh A XXX Parody
39:43
Police Bootality - Big Tits Roleplay
23:13
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There is something to be said for adult divas like model who really is experienced in how to produce VR POV porn to life. It’s never enough for VR Pornstars to just get naked and have sex. Virtual Reality offers the ultimate interaction and diving into the film and for that, you need adult divas you can connect with anyway you want. Eye contact, body movement, and speech are creating full dive atmosphere. It’s amazing feeling when Virtual Reality adult diva is looking deep into your eyes, lean in and whisper naughty things breathlessly right into your ear. Your feelings will be like you just dissolve in the fantasy. Let her, and SLR, take you on an erotic voyage you won’t soon forget!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U