SLR's 6th Birthday Sale 🎂 Your personal 56% OFF Annual Premium deal, save now!
Allesandra Snow
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com

Allesandra Snow VR Videos

Date of birth
October 01, 1989
Aliases
Leann Larue
Country of Origin
United States
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Hailing from Austin, Texas, it may not shock you to find out Allesandra Snow likes things a little rough. The busty, black-haired hottie started out in the porn business using the name Leann Larue and shooting her own amateur pics and videos. She did some non-nude modeling then worked at a strip club where she learned how to move her curvy body. Into intense, rough sex with dirty talk and even some fetishes, Allesandra has brought her naughty ways to the VR porn world and can’t wait to share them.
Social
Allesandra Snow
claim this profile
Send any legit proof to content@sexlikereal.com
Allesandra Snow VR Videos
Date of birth
October 01, 1989
Aliases
Leann Larue
Country of Origin
United States
Height
168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
54 kg - 119 lbs
Bio
Hailing from Austin, Texas, it may not shock you to find out Allesandra Snow likes things a little rough. The busty, black-haired hottie started out in the porn business using the name Leann Larue and shooting her own amateur pics and videos. She did some non-nude modeling then worked at a strip club where she learned how to move her curvy body. Into intense, rough sex with dirty talk and even some fetishes, Allesandra has brought her naughty ways to the VR porn world and can’t wait to share them.
Social
Snow Day - Big Tits Brunette in Bed POV
28:11
Similar Pornstars
Previous
Next
There are such kind of models like model who really knows how to produce popular big tits porn. It’s not enough for VR Pornstars to just take clothes of and have sex. VR offers the breathtaking interaction and immersion into the scene and for that, you need models you can connect with and feeling like in real life. Getting your eyes connected, every body sync and speech are all very important. VR pornstar looking deep into your eyes so close and then lean in and whispering naughty things to you even without breathing. Right here, right now you will feel like you are lost in this moment. Let SLR and the model take you to a world of enjoyment and pure delight!
Discussion: 0 Comments
U